Trainingsschema 2019

Dag                          Start  Einde                          Groep                                       Hoofdtrainer                                             Hulptrainer

Maandag                18u30 20u00                         Meisjestraining (even)              Tinne                                                         Lisse (afh van hoeveel)

Dinsdag                  18u30 19u30                         Groep 1                                    Lars  + Femke                                                       x

                                19u15 20u30                         Groep 3                                    Pieter                                                         Rico

Woensdag               16u15 17u30                         G-sport (om 2 weken)            Chris Pieter, Femke, Lisse, Mattias

                                 18u15 19u30                        Groep 2                                    Seppe                                                        Rick (even) / Raf (oneven)

                                 19u15 20u30                        Groep 4                                   Wouter + Pieter (even)                                          x

Donderdag              18u30 19u30                         Groep B (oneven)                     Patrick O

                                                                              Groep A (even)                         Patrick O

                                19u30 20u30                          Groep C (oneven)                    Patrick O

                                                                               Groep D1/D2 (even)                Patrick O                                                     Guy/Patrick VDL

Vrijdag                    18u30 19u30                         Recreanten                                Andy                                            Vast: Gaetane, Lisse (grasveld), patje (los)

                                                                                                                                                                                    Keuze: Rico, Lars, Femke, Raf

                                 19u30 20u45                         Starthektraining                        Lisse Patrick VDL, Femke, Tinne, Patrick O (schema)

                                                                                                                                 Andy: 1e vervanging

                                 20u45 22u00                          Cruisers                                     Andy                                                                     x

Onze hoofdsponsors